2026 FSS Fall Softball - Thursday

FSS Softball Thursday D2

Thursdays · Started Sep 10, 2026 · 8 teams · Pinecliff Park

#TeamGPWLTPCTRFRADIFF
1GOOD WOOD44001.0007741+36
2Breaking Balls5410.8008956+33
3Bunt Cakes5320.6007265+7
4Master Batters5320.6006458+6
5Children of Arthritis5320.6008385-2
6Local Talent5140.2007081-11
7Hitties and Beer5140.2006679-13
8Alcoballics4040.0002985-56

Click a column to sort. PCT counts ties as half a win. Contested games count in GP but not W/L.