2026 FSS Fall Softball - Thursday

FSS Softball Thursday D1

Thursdays · Started Sep 10, 2026 · 6 teams · Pinecliff Park, Max Kehne

#TeamGPWLTPCTRFRADIFF
1Thirsty Somethings5410.8006743+24
2Who got the first round of shots5320.6006154+7
3Ice Cold Pitchers5221.5006762+5
4Nacho Balls5221.5006661+5
5Sit On My Base4220.5005854+4
6Spare Parts4040.0002469-45

Click a column to sort. PCT counts ties as half a win. Contested games count in GP but not W/L.