2026 FSS Fall Flag Football

2026 FSS Fall Flag Football — Social

Sundays · Started Aug 30, 2026 · 9 teams · Urbana District Park

#TeamGPWLTPCTRFRADIFF
1Tyler’s Angels66001.00018181+100
2The A-Team5410.80013960+79
3Back that pass up!6411.75010185+16
4Late Arrivals6420.66714253+89
5WAR DAWGZ5320.6008985+4
6Phantom Troupe6141.250114158-44
7Twerk N Jerk6150.16795137-42
8Alaskan Bull Worms6150.16782131-49
9Game of Throws6150.16738191-153

Click a column to sort. PCT counts ties as half a win. Contested games count in GP but not W/L.