2026 FSS Fall Softball - Thursday

FSS Softball Thursday D3

Thursdays · Started Sep 10, 2026 · 6 teams · Pinecliff Park

#TeamGPWLTPCTRFRADIFF
1Hit it and Quit It6510.8337850+28
2Here Come the Runs5410.8005738+19
3Sandlot Sluggers5410.8006853+15
4Move Pitch, Get Out The Way6330.5008382+1
5Dont Act Like a Bunt5050.0005178-27
6I'd Hit That5050.0002056-36

Click a column to sort. PCT counts ties as half a win. Contested games count in GP but not W/L.